We value your privacy
We use cookies to enhance your browsing experience, serve personalized ads or content, and analyze our traffic. By clicking "Accept All", you consent to our use of cookies.
APARTMENT 1+1 FOR SALE IN MYSLYM SHYR For sale is a 1+1 apartment located on the 7th residential floor of a new building from 2025 with an elevator. The apartment has a square layout and is designed by an architect. It is organized into 4 spaces: living room, kitchen, bedroom, bathroom, and a balcony with an open view. The orientation of the apartment is South-West, which makes the apartment illuminated for most of the day by natural sunlight. It is offered fully furnished as in the photo. The property is in the process of mortgage. For more info or a visit to the property, do not hesitate to contact me.
id 4131464 In the Tirana Golden Park complex, near the American Hospital 3, we offer a 3+1+2 apartment for sale, total area 145.1 m² and net area 128.6 m², 8th floor (last) in a new building with elevator, has regular property documentation. The apartment is laid with parquet, multisplit inverter air conditioning system, double glass duralumin windows with sun protection tint, capot system, fully insulated terrace. The apartment is organized into: living room and kitchen area, 3 bedrooms, 2 spacious bathrooms, large distributing corridor, 2 balconies. The apartment has private use of a 150m² terrace, internal access with metal stairs. For sale 255 000 euros.
Apartment 2+1+2 with Veranda for Sale, Premium Location, in one of the most sought-after areas of Tirana – opposite Delijorgji, on the 11th floor (the last) of a building constructed in 2015, well-managed and with 2 functional elevators. Property Details: Typology: 2+1+2 + Veranda Gross area: 100 m² Net area: 80 m² Common area: 10 m² Veranda: 20 m² with open view Access to terrace (with utilization potential) 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Separate kitchen + open space living area Distributing corridor ️ Quality construction (year 2015) – the apartment has been invested in down to the detail, with solar panels, natural lighting, and perfect orientation for light throughout the day. With property certificate and acceptable for purchase with bank credit. – excellent investment opportunity with secure income! Price: 258,000 €
Apartment 3+1 for sale in one of the most sought-after areas, located on the 2nd floor of an existing building. The apartment has a very functional layout and natural lighting throughout the day. • Internal area: 89 m² • Total area: 100 m² • Type: 3+1 • Floor: 2 • Existing building The property is ideal for both family living and investment due to its position and practical layout of the spaces. 💰 Price: 185,000 ALL
New 1+1 apartment for sale – AURA Complex, Dritan Hoxha Street! 📍 Strategic location, only 10 minutes on foot from the center of Tirana Information about the apartment: -Net area: 62 m² -Total area: 71 m² -Floor: 3 (with elevator) The apartment is organized into: -Living room and kitchen -Bedroom -Bathroom -Balcony Modern complex with quality works New apartment with modern construction standards Suitable for both living and office/business 📄 In the process of mortgage 💶 Price: 140,000 € (negotiable) ☎️For more information or to visit the property contact us:
Apartment 1+1 for sale in the Kodra e Diellit area, near Leonora. It is located on the 0th floor of a new building. The apartment is organized into a comfortable bedroom, a bright and functional living room, and a bathroom. It offers full and modern furnishing, ready for immediate occupancy, making it an ideal choice for both living and investment. The area is quiet and preferred, with easy access to various services and facilities. For more information contact me.
Apartment 2+1 For Sale, At Blu Boulevard Kamez Offered for sale is a 2+1 apartment located on the 5th residential floor of a new building, with two elevators. It has a total area of 115.15 m². The building is currently in the shell phase and is expected to be completed by the end of 2025. It is organized in a corridor that distributes the spaces: a living room, two bedrooms, a bathroom, and a balcony. The building where the apartment is located is easily accessible from Blu Boulevard in Kamez and very close to the area's facilities. For more information or a visit to the property, do not hesitate to contact me.
For sale, Apartment 2+1+2, Rruga e Elbasani, Tirana. The apartment is located near the Air Albania Stadium. Information about the apartment: • Area (gross): 152.1 m2. • Area (net): 132.1 m2. • 1st floor. • New construction. Organization: • Living room. • Cooking environment. • 2 Bedrooms. • 2 Toilets. • Balcony. Other settings: • In plate phase. • Orientation South-West. • Ventilated facade. • Very good investment and residential opportunity. For a visit to the property contact us!
WE SELL 1+1 APARTMENT IN KAMEZ! 1+1 apartment for sale in Kamëz with veranda, furnished. The apartment is located on the 5th floor of a building and has a comfortable and functional layout. It is sold furnished and is ready to live in. The spaces are well organized and the apartment has natural lighting. Property details: Total area 67.10 m² Net area 57.20 m² Veranda area 15.80 m² Layout: Living room together with kitchen 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Spacious veranda The apartment is suitable for family living or investment and is located in an area with good access near various services. For more information or for a visit to the property, contact.
🏡 Apartment 2+1+2 bathrooms+2 balconies for sale – Fully Invested! 📍 Location: Shkozë, Ramazan Gaxherri Street (Tom Doshi Complex) ✨ A modern and stylishly furnished apartment is offered for sale, designed by an interior architect and with lighting throughout the day! 📐 Net area: 94 m² 🏢 Floor: 2 (with elevator) - 1 Comfortable living room - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms (both with windows – natural ventilation) - 2 Spacious balconies 🔹 The apartment is fully invested and sold furnished 🔹 Inverter air conditioning system in every room 🔹 Quality AC6 parquet (12 mm) 🔹 High standard workmanship and furnishing 📩 For more information or to visit the property contact us!
For sale, Apartment 2+1+2, Rruga e Elbasani, Tirana. The apartment is located near the Air Albania Stadium. Information about the apartment: • Area (gross): 143.2 m2. • Area (net): 124.4 m2. • Floor 4. • New construction. Organization: • Living room. • Cooking environment. • 2 Bedrooms. • 2 Toilets. • Balcony. Other settings: • In plate phase. • Orientation South-East. • Ventilated facade. • Very good investment and residential opportunity. For a visit to the property contact us!
Spacious and well-organized apartment for sale, typology 3+1+storage, located in one of the most sought-after areas of Tirana, at Bulevardi i Ri. The apartment has a total gross area of 150.6 m² and 131 m² net, and is located on the 2nd floor of a new building, with high construction standards and regular administration. The layout includes: * Large living room and kitchen area * 3 bedrooms * 2 bathrooms * Storage * 2 Balconies The apartment is offered furnished, with a modern and functional style, making it ready for immediate residence or investment. The area is characterized by easy access to main roads, proximity to institutions, schools, service areas, and recreational spaces.
For sale, Apartment 2+1+2, Rruga e Elbasani, Tirana. The apartment is located near the Air Albania Stadium. Information about the apartment: • Area (gross): 149.4 m2. • Area (net): 129.8 m2. • Floor 3. • New construction. Organization: • Living room. • Cooking environment. • 2 Bedrooms. • 2 Toilets. • Balcony. Other settings: • In plate phase. • Orientation South-East. • The most elite area of Tirana. • Ventilated facade. • Very good investment and residential opportunity. For a visit to the property contact us!
-The apartment is located in one of the newest complexes in the Selita area and is organized as follows: -Shared living room with the cooking area -Bathroom fully renovated with natural lighting and ventilation -66m2 veranda -Storage -Orientation South-East-West -For more information or a visit to the property contact me!
Apartment 2+1 for sale, 21 Dhjetori Alba Residence Area 80m2 5th floor With mortgage
Modern 1+1 apartment for sale located in one of the most sought-after areas of Tirana, in Zogu i Zi. The apartment is on the 6th floor of a quality building and offers functional layout, natural lighting, and comfortable spaces for living or investment. Property details: • Gross area: 76 m² • Typology: 1+1 • Floor: 6 The area offers quick access to the city center, main institutions, as well as numerous facilities. The apartment is an ideal opportunity for both living and investment. For more information or to schedule a visit to the property, contact us!
The apartment is located in "Kompleksi Delijorgji", Kavaja Street, Tirana. Information about the apartment: • Gross area: 114 m² • Net area: 101.5 m² • Floor: 5 residential • With elevator • Orientation: East Apartment features: • Fully furnished in detail • LED lighting and gypsum ceiling • Living room + kitchen area • 2 bedrooms • 2 bathrooms • Distribution corridor • 2 balconies • Air conditioning system • With parquet flooring • Double glass windows • Parking space on floor -2 For a visit to the property contact us!
🏡 APARTMENT 1+1 FOR SALE ALB ADRIATIK GOLEM € 108,000 73 m² Code 19852282 RELEVANT AGENT Gerti Kurti 💰 Price: 115,000€ 📍 Location: Golem, Alb Adriatik Complex (100 m from the sea) 🏠 Typology: 1+1 📐 Area: 62.8 m² net / 73 m² gross 🏢 Floor: 1 residential 🏢 Building: Well-managed complex with pool 💳 Financing with credit: Yes 📍 Orientation: Southeast 🚗 Parking: For residents “STOP SELLING START HELPING ✔ Property Description: Comfortable and functional 1+1 apartment for sale in one of the most preferred complexes in the Golem area, Alb Adriatik. The apartment is located on the first residential floor and offers a very good organization of spaces, making it ideal for both family living and summer vacations. The property is only 100 meters from the sea and inside a well-organized complex that offers a pool and parking for residents, guaranteeing maximum comfort and security. The southeast orientation allows natural lighting throughout the day, creating a warm and pleasant living environment. This apartment is an ideal choice both for families seeking peace and comfort near the sea and for investors aiming to benefit from seasonal or long-term rentals. 📌 Why is this property worth it? ✅ Only 100 m from the sea – perfect location ✅ Residential complex with pool ✅ Dedicated parking for residents ✅ Southeast orientation – optimal natural lighting ✅ Ideal option for investment in seasonal/long-term rentals ✅ Favorable and negotiable price ✅ Very functional floor plan 📞 For more information👇 ■ Address: Office No.1: Neighborhood No.4, Egnatia St., Danubi, Center, Durres Office No.2: Neighborhood No.5, A. Goga St., opposite Eftali Koçi, Durres Office No.3: Neighborhood No.13, Beach, near Palace Hotel, Durres
This 3+1+2 apartment is located on the 7th floor of a 9-story building in the Dinamo Complex, Tirana, and offers a spacious living area. • Net area: 161.79 m² • Gross area: 192.53 m² • 7th floor out of 9 floors • 1 living and dining room • 3 bedrooms • 2 bathrooms • SOLD FURNISHED • PARKING POSSIBILITY WITH EXTRA COST • Suitable for families seeking comfort in a preferred area of Tirana • For more information, please contact us!
* Apartment 1+1 for sale at Mine Peza * Very close to the center of Tirana * Total area: 53 m² * Net area: 46 m² * 3rd residential floor * Building from 2005 * Southeast orientation * Quality and modern investment * New electrical and hydraulic installations
✅ The apartment is located in a new building, without a mountain view, in the Dry Lake area. Property Information: * New Construction * with Elevator * 5th Floor (top floor) * View of Dry Lake * 2 Separate Entrances (absolute privacy) * Gross Area: 167 m2 * Net Area: 118 m2 * Balcony with View: 25.6 m2 * Regular Volume * Orientation: Southeast * 1 Parking Spot included in the price on Floor -1 * Possibility to purchase another spot for an extra price: 35,000 Euros * with MORTGAGE ✅ Layout: - Distribution Corridor - Spacious Living Room - Separate Kitchen - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Built-in Bathrooms - Balcony with View of Dry Lake Additional Details: * Fully Invested * New Electrical and Hydraulic Network * Suspended Ceilings * LED Lighting * AC5 Parquet Flooring * Triplex Windows * Inverter Air Conditioning System * Built-in Bathrooms The property is ideal for living or investment, offering large spaces, natural lighting, and a very functional layout. For more information, contact me❗
🏡 BUSINESS PREMISES FOR SALE (Shop + Mini hotel with 3 Apartments × Booking/AirBnb) € 360,000 116 m² Code 19852063 OWNER AGENT 💶 Price: 360,000€ 📍 Location: Plazh Hotel Antalia 📜 With mortgage ⸻ 🔹 Property details: ✔️ Area: 116 m² net ✔️ Typology: 3 Apartments 1+1 + office on the main street. ✔️ Floor: Ground ✔️ Apartments fully furnished down to the details 🛋️ ⸻ 🏠 Interior organization: The 3 Apartments each have 1 bedroom, kitchen area and small separate living room and bathroom. 🛏️ 3 Bedrooms 🚿 4 Bathrooms 🌅 Balcony The office is either open space with a separate bathroom and is located directly on the main street Pavarsia. It can be used as a reception for the hotel rooms, for a travel agency, office, barber, hairdresser and many other activities as its advantage is that it is located on the main street in a very frequented area. ⸻ ✨ Other features: ✔️ Very developed area ✔️ Near the sea 🌊 ✔️ Ideal for investment 💰 ✔️ Near main facilities (market, transport, bars, restaurants) ⸻ 📞 For more information or property visit: 🏢 Gold Key Real Estate ■ Office Addresses: Office No.1: Neighborhood No.4, Egnatia St., Danubi, Center, Durrës Office No.2: Neighborhood No.5, A. Goga St., opposite Eftali Koçi, Durrës Office No.3: Neighborhood No.13, Plazh, near Palace Hotel, Durrës
🏡 APARTMENT 1+1 FOR SALE – OSMAN MYDERIZI SCHOOL, DRAGON SILIQI STREET STUDENT CITY 📍 Apartment 1+1 for sale in an accessible and preferred area, on Drago Siliqi Street Student City near Osman Myderizi School. Suitable environment for living or investment. ✨ Property details: ▫️ Typology: 1+1+ BLK ▫️ Net area: 52.6 m² ▫️ Floor: 3 ▫️ Existing building ▫️ Furnished ▫️ Balcony ▫️ Toilet with window ▫️ Functional layout 💶 Price: 155,000 Euro 📞 For more information or property visit: Code: E700
Spacious and well-organized 2+1 apartment for sale with a total area of 115 m², located in one of the most sought-after and rapidly developing areas in Kamëz, at White Crown Residence– Kthesa e Ullirit, Kamëz. Layout: * Large living room with natural lighting * 2 comfortable bedrooms * 1 bathroom * Balcony 🏢 The apartment is located in a quality building, with easy access to main roads and close to all necessary services such as schools, markets, public transport, etc. An ideal choice for family living as well as for investment.
We offer for sale a 2+1 apartment located on the 2nd floor of an existing building. The strategic location near the city center makes this property ideal both for family living and for investment. The apartment is organized into: Distributing corridor Spacious living room together with the cooking area 2 bedrooms with natural lighting 1 bathroom The property offers a regular organization of spaces, functional areas, and natural lighting throughout the day. The apartment is sold furnished as in the photo, making it ready for living or for immediate rental. The area where the apartment is located is very preferred due to easy access to the center of Tirana, institutions, urban transport, schools, markets, bars, and restaurants. It is also a very good investment opportunity for long-term rental or Airbnb, due to the high demand in this area.
🏡 Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Kodra e Diellit, near Big Market 📍 Highly sought location in Tirana ✨ Area: 67.8 m² 🏢 5th floor – new building with elevator 📐 Layout: Living room + kitchen 1 bedroom Bathroom Corridor Balcony 📄 Regular property documentation 💰 Price: 148,000 €
Information about the apartment : * Living Room + Kitchen Area * 3 Bedrooms * 1 Bathroom with window * Balcony * 5th and last floor * Existing building * 87.1 m2 in certificate * With proper mortgage documentation For more information or for a visit to this property contact us!
Information about the apartment : * Living Room + Kitchen Area * 2 Bedrooms * Bathroom * Balcony * 11th Floor with Elevator * Area 91.49 m² For more information or for a visit to this property contact us!
Apartment 2+1+2 for sale in Kamez Total area: 112.83 m² 2nd floor residential Organized as: - Living room + Kitchen area - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms - 1 Balcony - Orientation North-East-West Under construction, currently in plastering phase. Finishes in June 2026 What characterizes this project is: The perimeter walls of the apartments are double walls with rock wool in between. The interior walls have a Knauf system, gypsum board, double board on each side and rock wool in between for thermal and acoustic insulation. The facade is covered with tiles and thermal insulation with EPS 8cm and specific weight 27 kg per m3. The building is equipped with two elevators and an emergency generator so that even when there is no power, the elevators, water pumps, and stair lights work. Location: Kamez (Berisha Street) Sale price: 90,000€ euro
For sale, Apartment 2+1+2, Family Residence 2, Kamëz Apartment Information: • Apartment area (gross): 116.08 m2 • Apartment area (net): 100.52 m2 • 2nd floor residence Layout: • Living room. • Kitchen area. • 2 Bedrooms. • 2 Bathrooms. • Balcony. About the residence: • Karabina Phase • 5-story building • Payment option in INSTALLMENTS until the keys are handed over! An excellent opportunity for investment or living, in a rapidly developing area with easy access to Tirana. Choose your new home in a modern complex, built with high standards and with various apartment types for every lifestyle. For a property visit, contact us!
Most Searched