We value your privacy
We use cookies to enhance your browsing experience, serve personalized ads or content, and analyze our traffic. By clicking "Accept All", you consent to our use of cookies.
💥 OPPORTUNITY 💥 🏡 Apartment 1+1 for sale at Lura 5 Complex, Gjiri i Lalzit Apartment 1+1 for sale 🌊✨ 📐 Area * Gross: 62.9 m² * Terrace: 48.09 m² 🌞 💰 Price * 2,000 €/m² * Total: 173,800 € ✨ Apartment features * Bright 🌤️ and functional space 🛋️ * Suitable for permanent residence or summer holidays 🏖️ * Large terrace perfect for relaxation 🧘♂️, sea view 🌊 and family moments 👨👩👧👦 * Bedroom 🛏️ and living room 🛋️ organized for maximum comfort 🌟 Advantages of Lura 5 Complex * Located in Gjiri i Lalzit – an area known for beautiful beaches 🏝️ and natural tranquility 🌿 * Modern complex 🏢, secure 🔐, with quality infrastructure and continuous maintenance
💥 OPPORTUNITY 💥 Apartment 1+1 for sale in Gjiri i Lalzit 🏖️ 🏡 Apartment 1+1 for sale Area: * Gross: 62.77 m² 📏 * Terrace: 6.47 m² 🌅 * Price: 2,000 €/m² 💶 Total: 138,480€ 💰 ✨ Apartment features: * Bright and functional space, ideal for living or summer vacations 🌞 * Large terrace perfect for relaxation, sea view, and family activities 🛋️🌊 * Bedroom and living room arranged for maximum comfort 🛏️🛋️ 🏢 Advantages of Lura 5 Complex: * Located in the wonderful area of Gjiri i Lalzit, with clean beaches and natural tranquility 🌴 * Modern, secure complex with good infrastructure 🛡️🏗️ * Close to restaurants, supermarkets, bars, and tourist services 🍽️🛒☕
Dream House Residence – Super Opportunity for sale! Apartment 2+1+2 for sale in one of the most sought-after and quiet areas of Tirana! Location: Zoological Garden Residence: Dream House Residence – modern complex with high construction standards and quality administration. Property details: ✔ Typology: 2+1+2 ✔ Total area: 149.1 m² ✔ Functional organization of spaces ✔ Optimal natural lighting ✔ Ventilated facade ✔ Acoustic and thermal insulation ✔ Contemporary and quality construction Price: 1,650 €/m² Total value: 246,015 €
🏡 APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 | RiverSide Residence — Ish Park 🌇✨ 📍 RiverSide Residence, Ish Park area 🏢 Floor: 4 🧭 Orientation: West 🏗️ Phase: Brick / Plastering 📐 Area: 126.07 m² 💶 Special price: 1,650 € / m² 💰 Total price: 208,015 € ✨ Apartment with very good layout and natural lighting, located in a modern project in a rapidly developing area. Layout 2+1+2: ▪️ Living room + kitchen area ▪️ 2 Bedrooms ▪️ 2 Bathrooms ▪️ Balcony 📞 For more information or to arrange a visit to the property:
🔥 OPPORTUNITY 🔥 Apartment 2+1+2 for sale at Tulipan Residence 📍 💰 Price: 288,001 € (2000 €/m²) ✨ Possibility to organize as 3+1 📐 Total area: 144.08 m² 📏 Net area: 124.04 m² 🔹 Layout: 🚪 Distributing corridor 🛋️ Spacious living room 🍳 Separate kitchen 🛏️ 2 bedrooms 🚿 2 bathrooms 🌅 2 balconies 📞 Contact for more information or for a visit:
APARTMENT FOR SALE AT TIRANA ENTRY 2, IN THE AREA OF THE FORMER CUSTOMS THIS APARTMENT COMES WITH A SPECIAL PRICE FOR THE COMPLEX WITH A TOTAL AREA OF 85.9 SQUARE METERS, LOCATED ON THE 7TH FLOOR AND HAS 2 BEDROOMS, 1 LIVING ROOM, 2 TOILETS. THE APARTMENT COSTS 107,400 EURO FOR MORE CONTACT ME ERJON MUSTAFARAJ
For sale occasion 2+2+1 balcony Net area 100 m2 Gross area 112m2 2nd floor elevator 📍barricade street near sami frasheri high school New building with elevator Price 250 thousand euros 🚘parking also offered with price 20 thousand euros
🚨 OPPORTUNITY FOR SALE IN ALI DEMI! 🚨 1+1 apartment, newly renovated – ready to move in immediately! 📍 Near the Elderly Asylum | 4th floor (5-story brick building) 📏 40 m² actual (35 m² on certificate) ☀️ SOUTH-WEST orientation – wonderful light all day long! 💰 Only 8,800,000 Lek Quiet area, near Student City, electric market, Elbasan road – perfect for living or investment
🔥 SPECIAL LISTING 🔥– Apartment 2+1 for sale in the Center, Fortuzi Street📍 📐 Area: 175 m² 💶 Price: 507,500€ (2900 € / m²) 🏢 Building with 16 residential floors + 4 underground floors 📍 13th residential floor 📊 Chosen floor plan with functional organization 🏗️ Under construction ✨ Very good investment opportunity in one of the most sought-after areas of the city 📞 Contact for more details or to reserve the property!
For sale is a 2+1+2 apartment located on the 2nd residential floor, in Dream House Residence, near the Zoological Garden in Tirana. The apartment has a total area of 149.1 m² and is characterized by functional organization and spacious areas, offering maximum comfort for family living. The rooms are naturally lit and designed for practical and efficient use. South and west orientation. The residence offers high construction standards, quality management, and a quiet and secure environment, making it an ideal choice for long-term living. The location is one of the most preferred in the city, with easy access to the center of Tirana and main facilities. The property also represents a very good investment opportunity, thanks to its strategic position and high demand in the area. Special price: 1650€/m2
📍 Tagan, Petrelë | 10 min from TEG 💶 559,000 € ✅ 🌿 1,400 m2 total area 🏗 500 m2 construction | 3 individual floors 🌄 Open view & absolute tranquility 🚗 Parking for 6-7 cars | Space for pool 🏠 Perfect organization: ▫️ Large living room with functional fireplace ▫️ Separate built-in kitchen ▫️ 4 Bedrooms + Living/Library area ▫️ 4 modern bathrooms ▫️ Veranda & Balconies ▫️ Storage, laundry & wardrobe ✨ Premium investment 200,000€ ✔️ Modern furniture & parquet ✔️ Multisplit air conditioning system ✔️ Triple-glazed thermo-acoustic windows ✔️ Security cameras ✔️ 5 Samsung Smart TVs ✔️ Heating system & water well ✔️ Yard with fruit trees 🏡 Ideal for families seeking space, comfort, and privacy. 📲 Contact us for a property visit!
🏡 Apartment 2+1 + Parking for sale – Tulipan Residence, near TEG 🌿 Modern apartment in a new residence, with private yard and green spaces 🌳 Details: * Gross area: 120.87 m² 📐 * Common area: 19.95 m² * Yard: 51.06 m² 🌿 * Veranda: 44.07 m² ☀️ * Floor: 0 🏢 * 2 bedrooms 🛏️🛏️ * Living room + kitchen 🍽️🛋️ * 2 bathrooms 🚿 * Parking spot on -1 🚗 💰 Occasion price: 325,000€.
📍Located at Liqeni i That in Tirana. 📍At the end of Hamdi Garunja street. Green area, with a development plan that allows buildings no higher than 5 floors. Apartment organized 2+1 3rd floor residence 2 bedrooms, 1 living room, 1 corridor, 1 bathroom, 1 balcony, Total area 104 m². Luxurious residence consisting of 5 buildings with 5 floors, surrounded by greenery, with spaces and resting areas. The building is in the final phase and should be habitable by September 2026. FOR SALE - 1870 € m² - The area where it is located has prices over 2000€
Investment opportunity ⭐ Apartment divided into 2 residential units, perfect for living + rent or long-term investment. 📐 134 m² gross | 128 m² net ✨ Comfortable 2+1 – 88 m² ✨ Functional studio – 33 m² 💰 300,000 € (both together) Muhamet Gjollesha near Doro city hotel 1st floor Above the shops
Valid opportunity only for 1 week! The apartment has a regular layout with ample spaces. It is south-facing. The bathroom has a window and there are 2 balconies.. The apartment is partially furnished
Clearance Opportunity! At Urban Gate, 1+1 Apartment with Perfect Layout for Sale! The apartment with a total area of 80 m2 is located on the 9th floor of a complex, a residential building of 7-10 floors with 2 underground parking floors and is organized from the corridor which distributes to the living room together with the kitchen corner with access to the balcony, the bedroom and a bathroom. The complex stands out for very high-quality works starting from hydraulic-electric installations, thermal insulation with ventilated facade, flooring with tiles or parquet according to the client's wishes, thermal double-glazed windows, resting areas and green spaces around the complex which will be carried out by the company "Urban Planning & Development" ltd.
OPPORTUNITY Apartments for sale at 800 euros/m2 at the Eon residence located on the 4th floor. The apartment is of the 2+1+2 bathrooms typology, has a total area of 108.34m2 and comes with a super price of 800 euros/m2, that is 86672 euros. The apartment is ready for this summer. For more info or a visit contact us at
Apartment for sale with a super deal in the Golemi area for only 1000€/m². The apartment is equipped with proper mortgage documentation, located very close to the sea and on the first floor of a building with an elevator. 🔹 Typology: 1+1 🔹 Area: 65 m² 🔹 Very favorable position 🔹 Suitable both for living and for investment 💰 Total price: 65,000€ (super deal) Don't miss this opportunity!
At Viva Residence, 1+1 Apartment for Sale, At a Bargain Price!!! The apartment with a gross area of 69.9 m² is located on the 3rd floor and is organized into a living room together with the kitchen corner, a master bedroom with balcony access, and a bathroom. The apartment is currently in the shell phase and is expected to be completed within 2 years. The area where the apartment is located offers all the necessary facilities for a comfortable life. The complex in which the apartment is located stands out for the quality of the works and is one of the best complexes in the area.
Clearance Opportunity, Near Zogu Te Zi, At "Lion Residences 2", Super Apartment 3+1+2 And 2 Parking Spots With Very Regular Layout For Sale! The apartment has an area of 143.29m2 and is located on the 7th residential floor with 2 parking spots on level -2 which are sold together with the apartment and are included in the price. Lion Residence 2 is a multifunctional project very close to the city center with a completely ecological and green facade. The positioning of the complex near the main road makes it easily accessible and suitable both for investment and for living. The area offers all necessary services. The apartment is west-facing and has a free view from the main road and inside the complex which makes it a suitable option for offices or clinics. The internal organization is as follows: distribution corridor, living room together with the kitchen corner and exit to the balcony, one bedroom with exit to the balcony, one bedroom with green space, guest bathroom and master bedroom with bathroom and green space.
Apartment for sale in a modern complex, currently under construction. The project has completed the brick phase and is in the plastering process, guaranteeing construction quality and contemporary standards. 📍 Located on the second floor from the ground 📐 Total area: 66.02 m² 💶 Price: 950 €/m² 💰 Total value: 76,500 € The apartment represents a very good investment opportunity, both for living and investment purposes, in a new complex with development prospects. 📝 Note: The price includes notarial services and agency commission. For more information do not hesitate to contact us at the number: Master Home Real Estate
OCCASION APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 & VERANDA IN VLORE-LUNGOMARE This modern apartment is located on the first floor above shops of a 10-storey building in the sought-after Lungomare area, Vlore, offering comfort, space, and easy access. ✅ Net area: 109 m² ✅ Gross area: 120 m² ✅ 2 spacious bedrooms ✅ 2 functional bathrooms ✅ Built in 2018 – contemporary standards ✅ Suitable environment for family living ✅ Ideal choice for safe investment The apartment is sold furnished. Regular mortgage documentation! ✅ Very favorable location near the Lungomare promenade
Individual villa for sale in Lalzi Bay! • 2-story structure • Internal area 150 m2 • Total area 170 m2 • Land area recorded in certificate 504m2 • Each villa will have 1 extra parking space Organization Floor 1: consists of living room + kitchen, one bathroom. Floor 2: consists of three bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. •Each villa has an individual building permit •The complex has two entrance-exit roads * Favorable location near the main road. * Distance to the sea 1000 meters * Heating/cooling multisplit system * Built-in installations (Geberit) The villa is ready for occupancy for a period of 2 months. For more information or a visit to the property contact us!
OFFER FOR SALE 2+1+2 APARTMENT IN VLORE-LUNGOMARE This modern apartment is located on the first floor above shops in a 10-story building in the sought-after Lungomare area, Vlore, offering comfort, space, and easy access. ✅ Net area: 109 m² ✅ Gross area: 120 m² ✅ 2 spacious bedrooms ✅ 2 functional bathrooms ✅ Built in 2018 – contemporary standards ✅ Suitable environment for family living ✅ Ideal choice for secure investment ✅ Very favorable location near the Lungomare promenade 📞For more information or to arrange a visit, please contact us!
OCCASION Golem, in the Fafa area, apartment 1+1 for sale, furnished, gross area 58 m², 2nd floor without elevator, bathroom, balcony, sunny orientation.
Sales have started at Kodrat e Liqenit Residence! Opportunity! Sales have started at Kodrat e Liqenit Residence! Located a few meters from Paskuqan Lake and near the Great Ring Road of Tirana, Kodrat e Liqenit Residence is a modern residential complex offering the perfect combination of nature's tranquility and quick access to the city. The project has a construction area of 32,000 m², with 5 residential floors above ground and 2 underground parking floors, built with low intensity and in harmony with the surrounding environment. The residence will be realized with high construction standards, ventilated facade, built-in electrical and hydraulic systems, as well as some of the highest quality finishes on the market. The complex offers: Green spaces and recreational areas Internal roads with ambient lighting Guaranteed security and administration Modern elevators and well-organized common areas The strategic location, near the lake and just a few minutes from the Great Ring Road, creates ideal conditions for a quiet, comfortable, and quality life. The residence is designed for families seeking standard, comfort, and a lifestyle close to nature, but at the same time with quick connections to the city. We offer for sale a 2+1 apartment Total area: 100.05 m² Regular layout and spacious areas Opportunity price: 88,000 Euro Very good investment opportunity for living or renting. Flexible payment during the construction phase! Do not miss the chance to benefit from the promotional price.
📍Josif Budo Promenade 📐 Land area 186m² 📐 Building area 100m² 🔸With Ownership Certificate 🛋️ The house is organized into: ▫️2 Bedrooms 🛌 ▫️1 Living room + Kitchen ▫️1 Bathroom 🚿 ▫️Distributing hall + living area The house is located in a very quiet area very close to the main road. With a green yard and space for car parking. 💵 Price 59,500 euros ‼️‼️ For more information contact us
Opportunity: Villa for Sale in the "Akacia Hills" Residence 📐 Land area: 545.6m2 📐 Construction area: 600m2 🏡 The villa is divided into 4 floors. 🖊️ Organized as follows: 🛋️ - 2 Living rooms 🍽️ - 1 Kitchen + dining area 🛏️ - 5 Bedrooms 🚽 - 5 Bathrooms 🚪 - 2 Wardrobes 🧺 - 1 Laundry room 🚗 - 1 Closed garage (2 cars) + 1 outdoor parking spot for 1 car 📌 Extra details - Functional fireplaces - 3 Verandas - 1 Home Cinema - 1 Wine cellar - 1 Tennis court - Chiller system - Underfloor heating system - Full facade insulation system for the villa - Photovoltaic system (solar panels) - Parquet flooring - Triple-glazed windows with Argon - Sun protection windows - Remote-controlled Duralumin shutters 🧾 Proper mortgage documentation 📣 For a visit to the property, contact: 📍 Location: Akacia Street, Tirana Sale price: 975,000 euros
🏡 Villa – For Sale – Ali Demi Street, Vlora 💰 Fixed price: 300,000 € 📍 Near the Municipality – Ali Demi Street, Vlora ✨ In one of the most consolidated and easily accessible areas of the city of Vlora, a three-story villa with regular mortgage documentation is offered for sale. 🔹 Ideal location for family living – quiet, safe and close to institutions, schools, markets and daily services. 🏠 Property layout: 🛏️ 3 bedrooms 🚿 3 bathrooms 🛋️ Functional living areas on every floor ☀️ Natural lighting throughout the day 🏗️ Built in 2007, well maintained and suitable for long-term living or investment (rental). 📄 Regular documentation, ready for sale and ownership transfer without obstacles. 🔥 Opportunity price: only 750 €/m² 📞 For more information or to schedule a visit to the property, contact us!
We are selling a 1+1 apartment near the Fratari complex in the Botanical Garden! The apartment is located on the second floor of a well-managed building with an elevator. With northeast-west orientation The apartment is organized into: Living room together with the kitchen Bedroom Balcony Bathroom A very good opportunity for living or investment!
When looking for a house for sale in Tirana or other cities, it is important to consider factors such as location, budget, size, and nearby services. A good house should offer a balance between price and comfort, have public transport, schools, and shopping areas nearby. Make sure to always thoroughly review the agreement and be aware of any additional costs.
Most Searched