Free ads for houses for rent/sale, apartments, offices, shops - Page 248

50333 Listings found
Apartment 2+1 near Nobis!
300,000 €

Apartment 2+1 near Nobis!

  • 2
  • 2
  • 101 m2
  • 18 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Nobis Wellness Center

Apartment 2+1 near Nobis! Apartment for sale, 2+1 near Nobis! - New building, on Marko Bocari street, very close to Nobis and the Artificial Lake park, - Typology 2+1, 2 bathrooms, total area of 101m2 (91m2 net area), - With ownership certificate, - Living room + kitchen/dining area, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 3 balconies, distributing corridor, - Elite area, with all facilities for a comfortable living, For more information contact us!!

For sale, Apartment 2+1, Qerret, Palm Paradise
114,530 €

For sale, Apartment 2+1, Qerret, Palm Paradise

  • 2
  • 1
  • 88 m2
  • 18 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Palm Paradise Residence

For sale, 2+1 Apartment, Qerret, Information about the apartment: • 5th residential floor • East orientation • Total area: 88.1 m² (gross) • Internal area: 76.7² (net) • With regular volume Organization: • Distribution corridor • Living room with integrated kitchen • 2 bedrooms • 1 bathroom • Balcony Details: • In brick phase • Quiet and easily accessible area • Very close to the sea • The complex offers all necessary facilities • Very good investment opportunity For a property visit, contact us.

For sale, Apartment 1+1, Qerret, Palm Paradise
107,700 €

For sale, Apartment 1+1, Qerret, Palm Paradise

  • 1
  • 1
  • 72 m2
  • 18 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Palm Paradise Residence

For sale, 1+1 Apartment, Qerret, Information about the apartment: • 5th floor residential • East orientation • Total area: 71.8 m² (gross) • Internal area: 62.7 m² (net) • With regular volume Layout: • Distribution corridor • Living room with integrated kitchen • 1 bedroom • 1 bathroom • Balcony Details: • In final phase • Quiet and easily accessible area • Very close to the sea • The complex offers all necessary facilities • Very good investment opportunity For a property visit, contact us.

2+1 Apartment for sale at Old Bus Park, on Kongresi i Lushnjes Street - Tirana (ID D8142Z-3)
160,000 €

2+1 Apartment for sale at Old Bus Park, on Kongresi i Lushnjes Street - Tirana (ID D8142Z-3)

  • 2
  • 1
  • 75 m2
  • 18 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Kongresi i Lushnjes

On Kongresi Street in Lushnje (parallel to Kavaja Street), a 2+1 Apartment is for sale, with an area of 75 m². The apartment is located on the 3rd floor of an existing building (prefabricated with internal thermal insulation layer). It is organized into a living room, distributing corridor, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom (with window), and a balcony. The apartment is sold furnished as in the photos. It was completely renovated in 2022, with an internal thermal insulation layer, all plastic windows with triple glass, parquet flooring, wall refinishing, renovated electrical and plumbing networks, and bathroom. The apartment is located in one of the most sought-after residential areas, known for its tranquility and developed infrastructure. Only 50 meters away from the kindergarten, nursery, and public schools – an ideal choice for families. It comes with a property certificate (with mortgage). Sale price: 16,000,000 ALL (160 million old lek). //*the price has just been reduced from 185 million Also available with credit.

Apartment 2+1+2
105,600 €

Apartment 2+1+2

  • 2
  • 2
  • 110 m2
  • 18 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Bulevardi Blu

Apartment 2+1+2bathrooms 110.33m² for sale in green residence Bathore. The apartment is finished and ready for furnishing Price 960€ per square meter negotiable, No agency fees required. The apartment is located on the 2nd residential floor Please write only on Whatsapp

Luxury Apartment 1+1 for sale in Mangalem Complex in Ali Dem (ID D8141A-68)
82,000 €

Luxury Apartment 1+1 for sale in Mangalem Complex in Ali Dem (ID D8141A-68)

  • 1
  • 1
  • 48 m2
  • 18 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Ali Dem

Apartment 1+1 for sale in Ali Dem, in the Mangalem complex with a construction area of 48 m2 balcony (42.4 m2 living area) with a mortgage, on the second floor of a new building with an elevator built in 2024. The property has a sunny orientation and a very functional layout: bedroom, living room; bathroom, balcony. The apartment is furnished by an interior designer. Sale price 8,500,000 lek.

At Mangalem Complex 21, Apartment 2+1 Ideal For Living For Sale !!
150,000 €

At Mangalem Complex 21, Apartment 2+1 Ideal For Living For Sale !!

  • 2
  • 1
  • 84 m2
  • 18 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Pasho Hysa

In Ali Dem Near Mangalem 21 Complex, a 2+1 Apartment Ideal for Living is for Sale. The apartment has a gross area of 83.5 m2, net 74.5 m2 and is located on the second floor of a well-managed 8-story building with an elevator. The apartment is organized into a living room together with a kitchen corner with access to a balcony, a master bedroom, a children's room, and a bathroom. The orientation of the apartment is East. The area where the apartment is located offers all the necessary facilities for a comfortable life, making it a very good opportunity both for living and for investment as rental demands are always increasing. In the Mangalem 21 residential complex, you will find inner courtyards with playgrounds for children, resting areas with benches, and no cars. The ideal location near the ring road creates proximity to the center and direct access to main roads. It is worth noting that the complex is among the highest quality complexes in the area and very populated. The property has full mortgage documentation.

Clearing Opportunity!! At "Unico Residence", In The Blloku Area, 1+1 Apartment For Sale, With Spacious Areas !!
305,000 €

Clearing Opportunity!! At "Unico Residence", In The Blloku Area, 1+1 Apartment For Sale, With Spacious Areas !!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 72 m2
  • 18 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Nikolla Tupe

Clearance Opportunity!! At "Unico Residence", In the Blloku Area, 1+1 Apartment for Sale, With Spacious Areas!! The apartment has a gross area of 72.4 m² and is located on the 5th floor, in one of the multifunctional, attractive, and quality buildings currently being constructed in Tirana. The apartment is organized as follows: the corridor of the living room which includes the living and cooking area together with access to the balcony, the master bedroom with access to the balcony, and a guest toilet. The residence on the first two floors will be in the form of a commercial center and this apartment can serve as a good investment opportunity, considering the building's destination.

Apartment 2+1 for sale Kamez
86,500 €

Apartment 2+1 for sale Kamez

  • 2
  • 1
  • 108 m2
  • 18 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Kamez

📌Apartment 2+1 for sale Total area: 108m2 The apartment is organized into: - Living room and kitchen; - 2 Bedrooms; - 1 Bathroom; - 1 Balcony Located on the 2nd floor 📍Location: Kamez Sale price: 86,500 lek

For sale, Apartment 2+1+2+Parking Space, Terfili Residence, Farke
288,000 €

For sale, Apartment 2+1+2+Parking Space, Terfili Residence, Farke

  • 2
  • 2
  • 134 m2
  • 18 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » FARKE

The apartment is located at Terfili Residence, in a modern residence near Lake Farka, in a quiet and preferred area for living. Information about the apartment: • Typology: 2+1+2 • Floor: 1 • Net area: 119.7 m² • Gross area: 133.6 m² • Plot area: 68.4 m² • Completion: September 2026 • With elevator The apartment includes: • Living room + kitchen area • 2 Bedrooms • 2 Bathrooms • Outdoor space (plot) Advantages: • Parking space included in the price • Quiet and elite area • Quality construction • Ideal for family living For more information or to schedule a property visit, contact us!

For sale, Apartment 1+1, Yzberisht
105,000 €

For sale, Apartment 1+1, Yzberisht

  • 1
  • 1
  • 70 m2
  • 18 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » YZBERISHT

The apartment is located in a developing area suitable for living or investment. Apartment information: • Typology: 1+1 • Floor: 2 • Gross area: 70.15 m² • Net area: 59.85 m² • Orientation: North-West • Under construction Layout: • Living room + kitchen area • 1 Bedroom • 1 Bathroom • Balcony Advantages: • New construction • Functional floor plan • Natural lighting • Ideal for living or investment For more information or to schedule a property visit, contact us!

For sale, Duplex, Besim Alla Street, Misto Mame
190,000 €

For sale, Duplex, Besim Alla Street, Misto Mame

  • 2
  • 2
  • 139 m2
  • 18 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » RRUGA BESIM ALLA, MISTO MAME

The duplex is located on Besim Alla Street, Misto Mame, in a new and well-managed building. Property information: • Typology: Duplex • Floor: 7–8 • Net area: 123.8m2 • Gross area: 138.4m2 • Orientation: East • With title deed • Fully furnished Layout: • 7th Floor: – Living room – Toilet – Balcony • 8th Floor: – 2 Bedrooms – Toilet – Balcony Advantages: • New construction • Functional layout on two floors • Natural lighting • Area with good access • Ideal for family living THE PRICE WILL BE CONVERTED TO LEKE For more information or to schedule a property visit, contact us!

ASTIR SELLING APARTMENT 1+1 !
120,000 €

ASTIR SELLING APARTMENT 1+1 !

  • 1
  • 1
  • 65 m2
  • 18 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Sabri Preveza

We are selling a 1+1 apartment in the New Ring Preferred area for living or investment, near Bar Artis. Details and layout: - Living room - Kitchen area - One bedroom - Corridor - Bathroom - 5th floor - New building with elevator - Proper documentation Can be used for living or investment. For a visit to the property, contact me!

Apartment for sale 2+1+2 "Orbital 1"
300,000 €

Apartment for sale 2+1+2 "Orbital 1"

  • 2
  • 2
  • 119 m2
  • 18 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Orbital Apartments

Apartment for sale 2+1+2 "Orbital 1" 🏡 Super Apartment for sale 2+1+2 with Parking Space at Orbital 1 Comfort & Quality of Life! In one of the most preferred and modern residences, at Orbital 1, this elegant and very functional apartment is offered for sale, ideal for family or long-term investment. 📐 Gross Area: 119 m² 📐 Net Area: 102.70 m² 🏢 Floor 2 🌤️ North-West Orientation 🚗 Parking space on floor -1 The apartment is perfectly organized: ✔️ Spacious living room with kitchen area and balcony access ✔️ 2 comfortable bedrooms ✔️ 2 modern bathrooms ✔️ Very regular and maximally utilized floor plan The north-west orientation allows a fresh environment and pleasant natural lighting throughout the day, while the residence offers high construction standards, quality administration, and a family atmosphere. ✨ The parking space on floor -1 guarantees you maximum comfort and security for your vehicle. 📍 A property that combines the perfect location, ideal organization, and modern quality of life in one of the most sought-after complexes in the area For more information contact me!

Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Premium Location !
105,000 €

Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Premium Location !

  • 1
  • 1
  • 64 m2
  • 18 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Jaho Residence

📍 Opposite “Restorant 2 Luanëve” 🏢 Jaho Residence – New Complex 🏗️ Built in 2021-2022 🏢 5th Floor 🌅 Orientation: East 📐 Area: ▫️ 64.16 m² gross ▫️ 55.5 m² net 💳 Available also with Credit

Apartment for sale in Lion Park Residence 1 !
Price upon request.

Apartment for sale in Lion Park Residence 1 !

  • 5
  • 4
  • 332 m2
  • 18 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Park Gate Tirana

The apartment is functionally organized with 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, 2 spacious living rooms, a storage room, and 2 balconies offering a relaxing view of the surrounding greenery. It is located on the second residential floor, ensuring easy access and maximum comfort. Currently, it is rented out as office space, making it a very good investment opportunity with immediate income. The residence is characterized by quality construction, security, and professional management with a 24-hour reception. The surrounding area offers all necessary facilities such as supermarkets, bars, restaurants, educational institutions, and recreational spaces. An ideal choice for family living as well as for business activity development.

Apartment 2+1 For Sale in Ish Parku !
172,000 €

Apartment 2+1 For Sale in Ish Parku !

  • 2
  • 1
  • 75 m2
  • 18 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Ylbere Bylykbashi

In the Ish Park area in Tirana, a renovated 2+1 apartment is offered for sale, located on the 3rd floor of a 6-story building. • Net area 75 m² • Gross area 75 m² • Located on the 3rd floor of the 6-story building • Renovated in 2022 • 2 bedrooms, 1 living room, 1 bathroom • Close to schools, public transport, supermarkets, green spaces, and children's playground • With mortgage

𝐅𝐎𝐑 𝐒𝐀𝐋𝐄 *𝐀𝐏𝐀𝐑𝐓𝐌𝐄𝐍𝐓* 𝟏+𝟏 𝐎𝐍𝐋𝐘 𝐌𝐎𝐀 𝐑𝐄𝐒𝐈𝐃𝐄𝐍𝐂𝐄 –  📍𝐀𝐒𝐓𝐈𝐑✨
90,500 €

𝐅𝐎𝐑 𝐒𝐀𝐋𝐄 *𝐀𝐏𝐀𝐑𝐓𝐌𝐄𝐍𝐓* 𝟏+𝟏 𝐎𝐍𝐋𝐘 𝐌𝐎𝐀 𝐑𝐄𝐒𝐈𝐃𝐄𝐍𝐂𝐄 – 📍𝐀𝐒𝐓𝐈𝐑✨

  • 1
  • 1
  • 63 m2
  • 18 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Astir Tiranë

✨FOR SALE *APARTMENT* 1+1 AT MOA RESIDENCE – 📍ASTIR✨ 🏢 Modern residence under construction 📐1+1 apartment with an area of 63 m² 🏗️ In the early stages of construction 💼 Great investment and living opportunity 🌟 Contemporary project with high construction quality 💶 Price: 90,500€

At Morina City, Super Apartment 1+1 For Sale, With Sea View!!
250,000 €

At Morina City, Super Apartment 1+1 For Sale, With Sea View!!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 86 m2
  • 18 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Perivolo

At Morina City, Super Apartment 1+1 for Sale, With Sea View!! The apartment is located on the 4th floor of one of the 5-story buildings and is organized into a corridor, living room with kitchenette and balcony access, bedroom, and bathroom. The apartment has a spectacular sea view. The Morina City complex is located near Dhërmi, one of the most sought-after destinations on the Albanian Riviera. The area is characterized by crystal-clear water beaches, spectacular nature, and continuous development of resorts and elite tourist projects. Proximity to the beaches of Palasa and Dhërmi, as well as the growing tourist infrastructure, make this property a very valuable investment with high growth potential and continuous demand for accommodation during the tourist season.

2+1 APARTMENT WITH PANORAMIC SEA VIEW – LUNGOMARE, VLORE
269,430 €

2+1 APARTMENT WITH PANORAMIC SEA VIEW – LUNGOMARE, VLORE

  • 2
  • 1
  • 100 m2
  • 18 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Lungomare - Vlora Boat Trip & Daily Trips

2+1 APARTMENT WITH PANORAMIC SEA VIEW – LUNGOMARE, VLORA Comfortable and modern apartment for sale with fantastic sea view, located in one of the most sought-after areas of Vlora, on the second line of the Lungomare. The apartment is on the 10th floor of a new building and offers comfort, natural lighting, and a relaxing view. Apartment layout: • Entrance corridor • Living area with balcony access • Kitchen with window • 2 bedrooms • 1 bathroom • Balcony with panoramic sea view Property details: • Area: 100 m² • Floor: 8 residential • New construction, well-managed • Documentation in the mortgage process, expected to be mortgaged very soon. The area is among the most preferred for living and investment, due to its proximity to institutions, main services, and the Lungomare. An ideal opportunity also for investment, as the area is frequented by many local and foreign tourists throughout the year. 💰 Price: In lek 📞 For more information or to arrange a visit to the property, you are welcome to contact us.

2+1 Apartment for Sale at Univers City
100,000 €

2+1 Apartment for Sale at Univers City

  • 2
  • 1
  • 80 m2
  • 18 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Univers City Apartment

🏡 Apartment 2+1 for sale at Univers City 📍 2nd technical floor | Total area 80.83 m² • Living room + kitchen corner • 2 bedrooms • 1 bathroom • Balcony 💶 Price: 100,000 € ✨ Ideal for living or investment. 📞 Contact us for more information!

Apartments 1+1 for Sale – Green Hill Residence, Selitë, Tirana
104,000 €

Apartments 1+1 for Sale – Green Hill Residence, Selitë, Tirana

  • 1
  • 1
  • 67 m2
  • 18 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Selitë

1+1 apartments are offered for sale in the Green Hill Residence complex, a modern residence located in the Selita area, one of the quietest and most sought-after areas of Tirana. The project is characterized by contemporary construction standards and functional organization of spaces. Current construction phase: Karabina Details of available apartments: • 1+1 | 62.87 m² 2nd floor Price: 104,000 € • 1+1 | 66.44 m² 2nd floor Price: 109,500 € • 1+1 | 80.88 m² 2nd floor Price: 133,300 € Features and advantages: • Quiet location with clean air in Selita • Modern project with functional layout • High investment potential • Suitable for living or long-term rent • Competitive prices in the construction phase For more information and details about availability, contact us: BritAlb Group – Your Dream. Your Investment. Our Mission.

For sale, Apartment 1+1 + 2 Garages, Near Vala Park, Durres
120,000 €

For sale, Apartment 1+1 + 2 Garages, Near Vala Park, Durres

  • 1
  • 1
  • 85 m2
  • 18 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Vala Park

For sale, 1+1 Apartment + 2 Garages, At Vala Park. Property details: • Net area: 85.2 m² (in certificate) • 1 Living room + kitchen • 1 Bedroom • 1 Bathroom • 2 Garages • Floor: 3 Other specifications: • Elevator • Spacious and naturally lit environment • Ideal for living or investment • Well-managed residence and close to facilities 💰 Price: 120,000 € (together with 2 garages) ❗The apartment is not sold without the garages. For more information or a visit to the property, contact us!

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+BLK AT ELBASAN STREET 26,500,000 LEKE
274,611 €

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+BLK AT ELBASAN STREET 26,500,000 LEKE

  • 2
  • 1
  • 97 m2
  • 18 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga e Elbasanit

🏡 APARTMENT FOR SALE - ON ELBASAN STREET, NEAR THE BALLET SCHOOL 📍 Very favorable and accessible area of Tirana! ✨ Apartment details: ▫️ Total area: 97m² ▫️ Type: 2+1+balcony ▫️ 3rd floor ▫️ Furnished ▫️ Everything new ▫️ Existing building ▫️ No elevator ▫️ With property registration 💶 Price: 26,500,000 Lek 📞 For more information or to arrange a visit: 🔖 Code: V400

OFFER! 1+1 Apartment for Sale at Aluna 5 Residence, Paskuqan!
55,800 €

OFFER! 1+1 Apartment for Sale at Aluna 5 Residence, Paskuqan!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 56 m2
  • 18 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Aluna Residence 5, Paskuqan

✦ PROPERTY DETAILS: ───────────── • Typology: 1+1 • Net Area: 46.9 m² • Shared Area: 8.9 m² • Total Area: 55.8 m² • Floor: 3 • Complex: Aluna 5 Residence • Orientation: North • Construction Phase: Excavation ✦ ORGANIZATION: ────────────────── • Living room with natural lighting • Integrated kitchen • 1 bedroom • Bathroom • Functional layout and optimal use of space ✦ FEATURES: ──────────── • Modern construction in a quality residential complex • Very good investment opportunity • Comfortable and practical living environment • Suitable for residence or investment ✦ AREA: ──── • New and well-organized complex • Easy access to main city routes • Close to daily services and facilities ✦ PRICE: ──── • € 55,800

1+1 Apartment for sale, VIVA 3!
138,200 €

1+1 Apartment for sale, VIVA 3!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 69 m2
  • 18 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Pallati me Shigjeta

───────────── • Typology: 1+1 • Net Area: 52.4 m² • Common Area: 16.7 m² • Total Area: 69.1 m² • Floor: 9 • Complex: VIVA 3 Residence • Location: Javer Malo Street • New building • Orientation: East ✦ ORGANIZATION: ────────────────── • Living room with natural lighting • Integrated kitchen • 1 bedroom • Bathroom • Functional layout and optimal use of space ✦ FEATURES: ──────────── • Apartment in a modern complex with contemporary construction standards • Very good investment opportunity • Comfortable and practical living environment • Suitable for residence or investment • Regular organization and well-utilized spaces ✦ AREA: ──── • New and well-organized complex • Easy access to the city center and main routes • Close to markets, schools, institutions, and daily facilities • Highly preferred area for living and investment ✦ STATUS: ───────────── • Phase: Permit ✦ PRICE: ──── • €138,200

Apartment for sale 2+1+2+parking "Orbital 1"
300,000 €

Apartment for sale 2+1+2+parking "Orbital 1"

  • 2
  • 2
  • 119 m2
  • 18 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Jordan Misja

Super Apartment for sale 2+1+2 with Parking Space at Orbital 1 Comfort & Quality of Life! In one of the most preferred and modern residences, at Orbital 1, this elegant and very functional apartment is offered for sale, ideal for family or long-term investment. 📐 Gross Area: 119 m² 📐 Net Area: 102.70 m² 🏢 2nd Floor 🌤️ North-West Orientation 🚗 Parking space on floor -1 The apartment is perfectly organized: ✔️ Spacious living room with kitchen area and balcony access ✔️ 2 comfortable bedrooms ✔️ 2 modern bathrooms ✔️ Very regular and maximally utilized floor plan The north-west orientation allows a fresh environment and pleasant natural lighting throughout the day, while the residence offers a high construction standard, quality administration, and a family atmosphere. ✨ The parking space on floor -1 guarantees you maximum comfort and security for your vehicle. 📍 A property that combines the perfect location, ideal organization, and modern quality of life in one of the most sought-after complexes in the area For more information contact me!

Panorama complex, three bedrooms apartment for sale
370,000 €

Panorama complex, three bedrooms apartment for sale

  • 3
  • 1
  • 148 m2
  • 18 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Panorama

Panorama complex, three bedrooms apartment for sale Near former Hipoteka / close to SPAK, Panorama Street Roadside | New building with elevator • Total area: 148.28 m² • Floor: 7th • Orientation: Southeast – natural lighting throughout the day • With regular property documentation Layout: • Spacious living room + kitchen • 3 bedrooms • Walk-in closet • Bathroom • Storage The apartment offers an open view, is very bright and comfortable, ideal for family living or investment. Price: 35,500,000 Lek For more information or property visits, please contact us.

APARTMENT 1+1 FOR SALE BESIM ALLA STREET
156,000 €

APARTMENT 1+1 FOR SALE BESIM ALLA STREET

  • 1
  • 1
  • 83 m2
  • 18 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Besim Alla

The apartment is located in Yzberisht, a developed area with good access. Information about the apartment: • Typology: 1+1 • Floor: 4 • Gross area: 83.24 m² • Net area: 74.32 m² • Fully furnished Layout: • Living room + kitchen area • 1 Bedroom • 1 Bathroom • 2 Balconies (one of them enclosed) Advantages: • Spacious areas • Functional floor plan • Area with nearby services • Ideal for family living or investment • With regular mortgage documentation. For more information or for a visit to the property, contact us! Reference:

Apartment 3+1+2 for sale at Bulevardi i Ri
331,606 €

Apartment 3+1+2 for sale at Bulevardi i Ri

  • 3
  • 2
  • 150 m2
  • 18 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Jordan Misja

3+1+2 apartment for sale at Bulevardi i Ri

Most Searched

House for rent House for sale Rental property Property for sale Office for rent Office for sale Villa for rent Villa for sale Apartment for sale House for rent 1+1 Business Environment for Rent Business Environment For Sale Land for rent Land for sale House for rent 2+1 Shop for rent Shop for sale House for rent in Tirana House for rent in Durres House for rent 1+1 Tirana House for rent 2+1 Tirana Studio for rent in Tirana House for sale in Tirana Apartments for sale in Tirana Apartments for rent in Tirana House for sale in Durres House for rent in Durres 2 + 1 House for rent in Durres 1 + 1 Studio for rent in Durres House for rent in Vlorë 2 + 1 House for rent in Vlorë 1 + 1 Studio for rent in Vlore House for sale in Durres 2 + 1 House for sale in Durres 1 + 1 Studio apartment for sale in Durres House for sale in Vlorë 2 + 1 House for sale in Vlorë 1 + 1 Studio for sale in Vlorë House for sale in Tirana 2 + 1 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 House for sale 2 + 1 House for sale 1 + 1 Studio for sale in Tirane Parking monthly rental Car parking Parking for sale House for rent in Vlore House for sale in Vlorë House for rent in Astir House for sale in Astir House for sale in Shkoder House for sale in Lezhe House for sale in Kamez House for sale in Divjake House for sale in Vore House for sale Elbasan House for sale in Kavajë House for sale in Lushnje House for sale in Fier House for sale in Berat House for sale in Pogradec House for sale in Korça House for sale in Saranda House for rent in Shkodra House for rent in Lezhe House for rent in Divjake House for rent in Kamez House for rent in Vore House for rent in Elbasan House for rent in Kavajë House for rent in Lushnje House for rent in Fier House for rent in Berat House for rent in Pogradec House for rent in Korça House for rent in Saranda House for rent Unaza e Re House for sale in Unaza e Re House for rent December 21 House for sale December 21 House for rent Kavaja Street House for sale on Kavaja Street House for rent in Fresku House for sale in Fresku House for rent Don Bosko House for sale in Don Bosko House for rent in the Paris Commune House for sale in the Paris Commune House for rent Dry Lake House for sale Lake i Thate House for rent Train Station House for sale Train Station House for rent Kodra e Diellit House for sale in Kodra e Diellit House for rent Ali Demi House for sale Ali Demi House for rent in Ish Blloku House for sale in the former Block House for rent in Farke House for sale in Farke House for rent Old Aviation Field House for sale in the former Aviation Field House for rent in Laprake House for sale in Laprake House for rent Botanical Zoo Garden House for sale Botanical Zoo Garden House for rent in Myslym Shyri House for sale in Myslym Shyri House for rent Elbasan Road House for sale on Elbasan Street House for rent Skanderbeg Square (Center) House for sale Skanderbeg Square (Center) House for rent in Yzberisht House for sale in Yzberisht House for rent on Dibra Street House for sale on Dibra Street House for rent Pazari I Ri House for sale in Pazari I Ri House for rent near QTU Shopping Center House for sale Shopping Center QTU House for rent near TEG Shopping Center House for sale Shopping Center TEG House for rent on 5 Maji Street House for sale on 5 Maji Street House for rent Xhamllik House for sale in Xhamllik. House for rent Bulevardi i Ri House for sale on Bulevardi i Ri House for rent on Durres Street House for sale on Durres Street House for rent in Selite House for sale in Selite House for rent Selvia House for sale in Selvia House for rent Vasil Shanto House for sale Vasil Shanto House for rent Casa Italia House for sale Casa Italia House for rent Porcelain House for sale Porcelain House for rent Kthesa e Kamzes House for sale at Kthesa e Kamzes House for rent Kinostudio House for sale Kinostudio House for rent on Kosovareve Street House for sale on Rruga e Kosovareve House for rent in Sauk House for sale in Sauk House for rent Zogu I Zi House for sale Zogu I Zi House for rent in Oxhaku House for sale in Oxhaku House for rent Bardhyl Street House for sale on Bardhyl Street House for rent Dritan Hoxha Street House for sale Dritan Hoxha Street House for rent Barrikadave Street House for sale Barrikadave Street House for rent Electric Market House for sale Electric Market House for rent on Zogu I Boulevard House for sale on Zogu I Boulevard House for rent Lake of Tirana House for sale Lake of Tirana House for rent in Brryli House for sale in Brryli House for rent in Lunder House for sale in Lunder House for rent Red School House for sale Red School House for rent Old Exhibition House for sale Former Exhibition House for rent Jordan Misja House for sale Jordan Misja House for rent Mine Peza Street House for sale Mine Peza Street House for rent Mjull - Bathore House for sale Mjull - Bathore House for rent Tirana - Durres Highway House for sale Tirana - Durres Highway House for rent Medreseja House for sale Medreseja House for rent in Ish Dogana House for sale in Ish Dogana House for rent Kombinat House for sale in Kombinat House for rent in Paskuqan House for sale in Paskuqan House for rent Willson Square House for sale Wilson Square House for rent Ballet School House for sale Ballet School House for rent near Dinamo Stadium House for sale Stadiumi Dinamo House for rent near QSUT Hospital (Mother Teresa) House for sale near QSUT Hospital (Mother Teresa) House for rent near the Bus Park House for sale near the Bus Park House for rent in Sauk i Ri House for sale in Sauk i Ri House for rent United School House for sale United School House for rent in Shkoze House for sale in Shkoze House for rent in Babrru House for sale in Babrru House for rent in Old Sauk House for sale in Sauk i Vjeter House for rent Arrow Building House for sale in the Arrow Building House for rent Globe House for sale Globe House for rent in Kashar House for sale in Kashar House for rent in Vore House for sale in Vore House for rent in Linze House for sale in Linze House for rent Fortuzi Street House for sale Fortuzi Street House for rent German Villas House for sale in German Villas House for rent on Zhan D'Ark Boulevard House for sale on Zhan D'Ark Boulevard House for rent Dajt House for sale in Dajt House for rent Institute House for sale Institute House for rent Misto Mame House for sale Misto Mame House for rent Restaurant Durres House for sale Restaurant Durres Home listings House for sale with loan 300 euro 200 euro 250 euro 300 euro 300 euro astir 300 euro 21 dhjetori 200 euro House for rent not furnished House for rent furnished House for sale Vlora Marina Delijorgji Complex house for rent Square 21 house for rent sale Delijorgji Complex house for sale House for sale occasion I am looking for a house to rent. Turquoise Marina Ringside Residence Paskuqan House for sale in Skele, Vlore House for sale lungomare Vlore House for rent lungomare Vlore Palm paradise Qerret Univers city house for sale Univers city house for rent