Free ads for houses for rent/sale, apartments, offices, shops - Page 308

11534 Listings found
Apartment 1+1 for sale in Don Bosko!
135,000 €

Apartment 1+1 for sale in Don Bosko!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 75 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Kompleksi Don Bosko

🏡 Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Don Bosko 🏗️ Building Under Construction | Phase: Hydraulic Works 💶 Price: 1800 €/m² 🕒 Completion within 1 year For sale 1+1 apartment in a new building, currently in the hydraulic works phase, in one of the most sought-after and developed areas of Tirana – Don Bosko. The building is being constructed with modern standards and offers a secure investment, both for living and for long-term rent. Main features: ✔️ Typology 1+1 ✔️ Favorable price for the area – 1800 €/m² ✔️ New building, delivered within 1 year ✔️ Strategic location, ideal for investment ✔️ Quick access to the New Boulevard & ring road ✔️ Area with all facilities: supermarkets, kindergartens, schools, urban lines, bars & restaurants

1+1 apartment for sale in the Oxhaku area 125,000 €
125,000 €

1+1 apartment for sale in the Oxhaku area 125,000 €

  • 1
  • 54 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Oxhaku

Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Oxhaku Area 📍 Location: A quiet and sought-after neighborhood, with easy access to the main city roads. 🏢 Property Details: • 4th floor of an existing building • Well-invested apartment with kapote system for optimal thermal and acoustic insulation 🛋️ Interior Layout: • Functional space offering a warm and comfortable living atmosphere 💡 Suitability: • Ideal for family living or as a long-term investment due to very good condition and favorable position For more information and visit, contact now!

Apartment 1+1 Chimney for Sale
125,000 €

Apartment 1+1 Chimney for Sale

  • 1
  • 1
  • 54 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Oxhaku

We have a 1+1 apartment for sale, Oxhaku, Tirana Information about the apartment: • Apartment area: 53.8 m2 • 4th floor (existing building) Layout: • Living room. • Kitchen area. • Bedroom. • Bathroom. Other features: • Furnished & Invested. • With mortgage and proper documentation. • Equipped with air conditioning.

Apartment - For Sale - KMY, Tirana
128,000 €

Apartment - For Sale - KMY, Tirana

  • 2
  • 1
  • 87 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » KMY

Apartment for sale, 2+1 fully furnished at KMY, Yzberisht! - Part of a relatively new building, well managed in an area that offers all the facilities for a comfortable living. - The apartment has a total area of 87m2 organized into the living room + kitchen/dining area, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, two balconies, and a corridor that distributes the spaces. - It has regular mortgage documentation and is offered fully furnished as in the photos. - Optionally, there is also a parking space on floor -1 of the building, at an extra cost. For more information contact.

OCCASION!!! VASIL SHANTO NEAR KESH WE SELL BUSINESS UNIT
120,000 €

OCCASION!!! VASIL SHANTO NEAR KESH WE SELL BUSINESS UNIT

  • 1
  • 1
  • 45 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Business For Sale » Vasil shanto

In Vasil Shanto, in one of the most populated alleys with high foot traffic, we sell a commercial unit on the ground floor. Floor 0 with few stairs Net area 42.70 m2 2 workspaces, balcony, and 1 bathroom Currently rented for years for a Pharmacy Maximum visibility Very good investment opportunity as the area has high mobility and immediate access to main roads. Suitable for a wide range of businesses such as hairdresser, aesthetics, barber, pharmacy, various offices, etc. Has full property documentation **Also selling a basement with few stairs adjacent to the unit at an extra price (also rented for years)

Apartment 2+1 - For Sale - KMY, Tirana!!! ID: 530181053-670
128,000 €

Apartment 2+1 - For Sale - KMY, Tirana!!! ID: 530181053-670

  • 2
  • 1
  • 87 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » KMY, Tiranë

Apartment for sale, 2+1 fully furnished at KMY, Yzberisht! - Part of a relatively new building, well-managed in an area that offers all facilities for comfortable living. - The apartment has a total area of 87m2 organized into a living room + kitchen/dining area, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, two balconies, and a corridor that distributes the spaces. - It has proper property documentation and is offered fully furnished as in the photos. - Optionally, there is also a parking space on floor -1 of the building, at an extra cost. For more information contact.

Apartment 1+1 for sale in Tiranë e Re, near School 26 Nëntori (ID 4119444)
104,000 €

Apartment 1+1 for sale in Tiranë e Re, near School 26 Nëntori (ID 4119444)

  • 1
  • 1
  • 45 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » në Tiranë e Re, pranë Shkollës 26 Nëntori

Apartment 1+1 for sale in New Tirana, near the “26 Nëntori” School A 1+1 apartment is offered for sale, located in one of the most sought-after areas of Tirana – New Tirana, very close to the “26 Nëntori” School. The apartment is located on the 3rd floor of an existing building, built in 1992. Total area: 45 m² (36 m² in the property certificate) Layout: 1 bedroom + 1 living room with shared kitchen + bathroom Condition: Fully renovated Improvements made: New electrical and hydraulic system New sanitary ware Quality plastering and modern refinishing works Documentation: Has a regular property certificate (mortgage) Price: 104,000 Euro The apartment is ideal for living or investment (short-term or long-term rent), thanks to the favorable location and modern interior conditions.

Apartment 2+1 For Sale In Yzberisht(ID 41212081)
135,000 €

Apartment 2+1 For Sale In Yzberisht(ID 41212081)

  • 2
  • 1
  • 91 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Yzberisht

Apartment for sale in Yzberisht 2+1 91.12m² 3rd floor residential The apartment is organized with 1 living room, bedroom, bathroom, and balcony. PRICE 135,000 euros

2 Apartments 1+1 for sale opposite the Delijorgji Complex in Tirana (ID 41111078)
115,000 €

2 Apartments 1+1 for sale opposite the Delijorgji Complex in Tirana (ID 41111078)

  • 47 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Rruga e Kavajës

id 41111078 For sale 2 apartments 1+1 opposite Delijorgji Complex New building with elevator 7th floor Gross area: 53 m² Net area: 47 m² Orientation: South-West The apartments are fully renovated Located in an area with many facilities (shopping center, transport, schools, etc.) Price for each apartment: 115,000 euros For more information and visits contact!

Apartment 2+1 For Sale At Casa Italia (ID 4129547)
115,000 €

Apartment 2+1 For Sale At Casa Italia (ID 4129547)

  • 2
  • 1
  • 91 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » CasaItalia - MegaOutlet

Apartment for sale at Malajzian Complex 2+1 91.34m² 2nd floor Building from 2005 The apartment is organized with 1 living room, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and balcony. PRICE 115,000 euros

For sale, 1+1 Apartment New Ring, Tirana
109,000 €

For sale, 1+1 Apartment New Ring, Tirana

  • 1
  • 1
  • 72 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Sokrat Miho

We have an apartment in the “Vila L2” complex, in the developed area of the New Ring, with modern infrastructure and proximity to every necessary daily service. Information about the apartment: • Floor: 7 residential (not the last) • Total area: 72.42 m² • Net area: 61.7 m² • Orientation: West • Sold furnished Other features: • Currently rented (available mid-December) • Natural lighting and functional organization • New and well-managed building • Highly sought-after area for living or investment • In the mortgage process For more information or to visit in person, please contact us! UNA59714

Apartment 1+1 for sale in the Oxhak area.
125,000 €

Apartment 1+1 for sale in the Oxhak area.

  • 1
  • 1
  • 54 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Oxhaku

Apartment 1+1 for sale in the Oxhaku area, one of the most preferred neighborhoods for tranquility, comfort, and quick access to the main roads of the city. Property details: Located on the 4th floor of an existing building The apartment has been carefully invested in, equipped with a capote system that guarantees excellent thermal and acoustic insulation It has a very functional organization of spaces, creating a warm and comfortable living environment Thanks to its strategic position and very good condition, this property is an ideal choice both for family living and for investment

Apartment 1+1 for sale in the Oxhak area 125,000 €
125,000 €

Apartment 1+1 for sale in the Oxhak area 125,000 €

  • 1
  • 1
  • 55 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Oxhaku

Apartment 1+1 for sale in the Oxhaku area, a neighborhood known for its tranquility, comfort, and easy access to the main roads of the city. Property details: Located on the 4th floor of an existing building The apartment has been carefully invested in, with a kapote system that provides excellent thermal and acoustic insulation

For sale, Apartment 2+1, "1 May" School Alidemi, Tirana
135,000 €

For sale, Apartment 2+1, "1 May" School Alidemi, Tirana

  • 2
  • 1
  • 74 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Ali Demi

For sale, 2+1 Apartment, "1 Maj" Alidemi School, Tirana Information about the apartment: • Net area: 74 m2. • 5th floor Layout: • Living room. • Kitchen area. • 2 Bedrooms. • Balcony. • Toilet. Other features: • Fully invested. • Furnished. • No elevator. • With mortgage. • The apartment is located in one of the most sought-after areas offering all necessary facilities. For a property visit contact us! OPP60369

Apartment 1+1 for sale on Dibra Street 115,000 euros.
115,000 €

Apartment 1+1 for sale on Dibra Street 115,000 euros.

  • 1
  • 1
  • 57 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Rruga e Dibres

For sale Apartment 1+1 on Rruga e Dibres Floor: 2 (Existing building) Area: 56 m2 The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with the necessary appliances. The apartment is organized as follows: - 1 Bedroom - Living room + kitchen area - Bathroom - Enclosed balcony Location: Imer Ndregjoni Street, near the United School Sale price: 115,000 Euros

Apartment 2+1 for sale in Fresk.
120,000 €

Apartment 2+1 for sale in Fresk.

  • 2
  • 1
  • 91 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Fresk

Apartment 2+1 for sale in Fresk Floor: 3 Area: 91 m2 The apartment is furnished and equipped with all necessary appliances. The apartment comes with a property certificate. The apartment is organized as follows: - 2 Bedrooms - Living area + kitchen area - Bathroom - Balcony Location: Dajti Street Price: 120,000 Euros negotiable

For sale 1+1 apartment with veranda at the former Aviation Field (Turdiu Residence)
122,500 €

For sale 1+1 apartment with veranda at the former Aviation Field (Turdiu Residence)

  • 1
  • 1
  • 83 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Ish Fusha E Aviacionit , Grand Residenc Turdiu.

Apartment 1+1+Veranda for sale at Former Aviation Field (Turdiu Residence) Area: 83.44 Floor: 9 The apartment is located in Turdiu Residence. A newly completed residence ready for living. It has a veranda with an open view. The apartment is organized as follows: - 1 Kitchen Area - 1 Living Area - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom - 1 Veranda Location: Former Aviation Field, Grand Residence Turdiu. Price: €122,500

Apartment 1+1 for sale in Don Bosco, Tirana - €125,000 | 60 m²
125,000 €

Apartment 1+1 for sale in Don Bosco, Tirana - €125,000 | 60 m²

  • 1
  • 1
  • 60 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Muzaket, prane shkolles 9-vjecare "Qazim Tur

Apartment 1+1 for sale in Don Bosko. Area: 59.5m2 7th floor (last floor, with elevator). The apartment is fully furnished as in the photo with all necessary appliances. With mortgage. The space is organized as follows: -1 living room + kitchen -1 bedroom -1 bathroom -balcony Currently rented for 500 thousand lek per month. Very good investment or living opportunity. Location: Muzaket Street, near the 9-year school "Qazim Turdiu". Price: 125,000 euros • For more information, please contact us!

Private house for sale in Ali Dem
118,000 €

Private house for sale in Ali Dem

  • 2
  • 1
  • 80 m2
  • 04 December 2025

House For Sale » Ali Demi

Private house for sale in Ali Dem Area: 82m2 Private -The house is in a worn condition with ownership certificate -The house is organized into -80m2 total area -56m2 construction -24m2 yard Location - Onufri Street, Ali Dem neighborhood Price - 118,000 euros

Shop for sale in Yzberisht
125,000 €

Shop for sale in Yzberisht

  • 49 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Bar Restaurant For Sale » Yzberisht

Shop for sale in Yzberisht Area: 49m2 Floor: 1/2 The shop is organized in a duplex form The second floor is 33m2 while the first floor is 50m2 Equipped with ownership certificate with an internal area of 50m2 and a veranda of 99m2 Currently rented and in working condition Location: near Cabej Buildings Price: 125,000 euros

Apartment 3+1 for sale at the end of 5 Maj street.
128,000 €

Apartment 3+1 for sale at the end of 5 Maj street.

  • 3
  • 1
  • 107 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Rruga 5 Maji

At the end of “5 Maji” street, a 3+1 apartment is for sale! 📍 The apartment is located on the 3rd floor and has a total area of 107 m². 🏠 The interior layout includes: Living room with shared kitchen Three bedrooms One bathroom One balcony The apartment is ready to move in. 📞 For more information or to book a visit to the property, contact us

For sale, Apartment 1+1, Oxhaku, Tirana
125,000 €

For sale, Apartment 1+1, Oxhaku, Tirana

  • 1
  • 1
  • 54 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Oxhaku

For sale, 1+1 Apartment, Oxhaku, Tirana

Apartment 2+1 - For Sale - Teodor Keko Street, Tirana!!! ID: 530471006-273
120,000 €

Apartment 2+1 - For Sale - Teodor Keko Street, Tirana!!! ID: 530471006-273

  • 2
  • 1
  • 77 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Teodor Keko, Tiranë

FOR SALE 2+1 APARTMENT, ASTIR!!! Net area: 68.8 m² Gross area: 77 m² Building from 2013 Invested The apartment is located near many facilities such as supermarkets, pharmacies, urban transport, and various services. The space is functionally organized and suitable both for living and for investment. Features: Living room with kitchenette Entrance corridor 2 bedrooms 1 bathroom Balcony Favorable orientation and natural lighting Has regular property documentation.

Furnished 2+1 apartment at KMY, Yzberisht!
128,000 €

Furnished 2+1 apartment at KMY, Yzberisht!

  • 2
  • 1
  • 86 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » ZYBERISHT KMY

Apartment for sale, 2+1 fully furnished at KMY, Yzberisht! - Part of a relatively new building, well-managed in an area that offers all facilities for a comfortable living. - The apartment has a total area of 87m2 - It has regular mortgage documentation and is offered fully furnished as in the photo.

FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1, DON BOSKO
126,000 €

FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1, DON BOSKO

  • 1
  • 1
  • 81 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » DONBOSKO

• The area of the apartment (gross): 81.4 m2. • The area of the apartment (net): 68.4 m2. • Floor 5 • Living room. • Kitchen. • Bedroom. • Bathroom. • Balcony. • Ventilated facade • High construction quality. • Regular volume • Plastering phase.

For sale, Apartment 1+1, Colonnade Building, Dritan Hoxha Street
124,500 €

For sale, Apartment 1+1, Colonnade Building, Dritan Hoxha Street

  • 1
  • 1
  • 71 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Dritan Hoxha

Information about the property: • Gross area: 71.1 m2 • Net area: 58.7 m2 • 1st floor (Residential) Layout: • Living room and kitchen area • 1 Bedroom • 1 Bathroom • 1 Balcony Other features: • Orientation: West • Empty • With elevator • Under construction The building is located 10 minutes away from the center of Tirana, the first floors will be used for commercial purposes such as: shops, bars, offices, banks, etc.

Apartment 2+1 for sale near Xhura Complex!
118,000 €

Apartment 2+1 for sale near Xhura Complex!

  • 2
  • 1
  • 65 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Kinostudio

Apartment 2+1 for Sale near Xhura Complex! Property Features: Type: 2+1 Area: 65 m² net Floor: 4th from the ground Building: Built in 2002 – no elevator Orientation: East – South – West Condition: Fully renovated Documentation: Properly arranged Price: €118,000 Apartment with functional layout, optimal lighting from favorable orientation, suitable both for living and investment.

Tirana new entry 2+1+2bathrooms+balcony for sale 102,720 €
102,720 €

Tirana new entry 2+1+2bathrooms+balcony for sale 102,720 €

  • 83 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Dogana

🏠 Apartment 2+1 for sale in the Ish Dogana area, Tirana – Without Mortgage This apartment is located on the first floor of a modern building with 8 floors and is offered at the plastering stage. Ideal for families or as an investment opportunity. 📌 Apartment details: • Net area: 72.5 m² • Gross area: 82.6 m² • 1 living room • 2 bedrooms • 2 bathrooms • Built in 2025 • Floor: 1 of 8 🌟 Suitability: • Suitable for family living • Good investment opportunity 📞 For more information, please contact us!

2+1+2 for Sale – New Residence “COLOR SPLASH”, Paskuqan
115,000 €

2+1+2 for Sale – New Residence “COLOR SPLASH”, Paskuqan

  • 2
  • 2
  • 115 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Shkolla 9-vjeçare "Lidhja e Prizrenit", Paskuqan

For sale, Apartment 2+1+2, Residence “COLOR SPLASH”, Paskuqan, Tirana A modern apartment is available for sale in the “COLOR SPLASH” residence, a latest time complex with contemporary standards and functional organization. Information about the apartment: • Gross area: 115 m² • Net area: 100 m² • Common area: 15 m² • Located on the 3rd floor Interior organization: • Spacious living room • Kitchen area • 2 bedrooms • 2 bathrooms • 1 balcony Quality and finishes: • Construction with modern standards • Comfortable and well-organized spaces • The building is in the final phase For more information or for a visit to the property, you are kindly requested to contact us!

Apartment - For Sale - Teodor Keko Street, Tirana(ID: 530471006-273)
120,000 €

Apartment - For Sale - Teodor Keko Street, Tirana(ID: 530471006-273)

  • 2
  • 1
  • 77 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Teodor Keko

🏠 Apartment 2+1 for Sale Astir Net area: 68.8 m² Gross area: 77 m² Building from 2013 Invested The apartment is located near many facilities such as supermarkets, pharmacies, urban transport, and various services. The space is functionally organized and suitable both for living and for investment. Features: Living room with kitchenette Entrance corridor 2 bedrooms 1 bathroom Balcony Favorable orientation and natural lighting Has regular property documentation.

Most Searched

House for rent House for sale Rental property Property for sale Office for rent Office for sale Villa for rent Villa for sale Apartment for sale House for rent 1+1 Business Environment for Rent Business Environment For Sale Land for rent Land for sale House for rent 2+1 Shop for rent Shop for sale House for rent in Tirana House for rent in Durres House for rent 1+1 Tirana House for rent 2+1 Tirana Studio for rent in Tirana House for sale in Tirana Apartments for sale in Tirana Apartments for rent in Tirana House for sale in Durres House for rent in Durres 2 + 1 House for rent in Durres 1 + 1 Studio for rent in Durres House for rent in Vlorë 2 + 1 House for rent in Vlorë 1 + 1 Studio for rent in Vlore House for sale in Durres 2 + 1 House for sale in Durres 1 + 1 Studio apartment for sale in Durres House for sale in Vlorë 2 + 1 House for sale in Vlorë 1 + 1 Studio for sale in Vlorë House for sale in Tirana 2 + 1 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 House for sale 2 + 1 House for sale 1 + 1 Studio for sale in Tirane Parking monthly rental Car parking Parking for sale House for rent in Vlore House for sale in Vlorë House for rent in Astir House for sale in Astir House for sale in Shkoder House for sale in Lezhe House for sale in Kamez House for sale in Divjake House for sale in Vore House for sale Elbasan House for sale in Kavajë House for sale in Lushnje House for sale in Fier House for sale in Berat House for sale in Pogradec House for sale in Korça House for sale in Saranda House for rent in Shkodra House for rent in Lezhe House for rent in Divjake House for rent in Kamez House for rent in Vore House for rent in Elbasan House for rent in Kavajë House for rent in Lushnje House for rent in Fier House for rent in Berat House for rent in Pogradec House for rent in Korça House for rent in Saranda House for rent Unaza e Re House for sale in Unaza e Re House for rent December 21 House for sale December 21 House for rent Kavaja Street House for sale on Kavaja Street House for rent in Fresku House for sale in Fresku House for rent Don Bosko House for sale in Don Bosko House for rent in the Paris Commune House for sale in the Paris Commune House for rent Dry Lake House for sale Lake i Thate House for rent Train Station House for sale Train Station House for rent Kodra e Diellit House for sale in Kodra e Diellit House for rent Ali Demi House for sale Ali Demi House for rent in Ish Blloku House for sale in the former Block House for rent in Farke House for sale in Farke House for rent Old Aviation Field House for sale in the former Aviation Field House for rent in Laprake House for sale in Laprake House for rent Botanical Zoo Garden House for sale Botanical Zoo Garden House for rent in Myslym Shyri House for sale in Myslym Shyri House for rent Elbasan Road House for sale on Elbasan Street House for rent Skanderbeg Square (Center) House for sale Skanderbeg Square (Center) House for rent in Yzberisht House for sale in Yzberisht House for rent on Dibra Street House for sale on Dibra Street House for rent Pazari I Ri House for sale in Pazari I Ri House for rent near QTU Shopping Center House for sale Shopping Center QTU House for rent near TEG Shopping Center House for sale Shopping Center TEG House for rent on 5 Maji Street House for sale on 5 Maji Street House for rent Xhamllik House for sale in Xhamllik. House for rent Bulevardi i Ri House for sale on Bulevardi i Ri House for rent on Durres Street House for sale on Durres Street House for rent in Selite House for sale in Selite House for rent Selvia House for sale in Selvia House for rent Vasil Shanto House for sale Vasil Shanto House for rent Casa Italia House for sale Casa Italia House for rent Porcelain House for sale Porcelain House for rent Kthesa e Kamzes House for sale at Kthesa e Kamzes House for rent Kinostudio House for sale Kinostudio House for rent on Kosovareve Street House for sale on Rruga e Kosovareve House for rent in Sauk House for sale in Sauk House for rent Zogu I Zi House for sale Zogu I Zi House for rent in Oxhaku House for sale in Oxhaku House for rent Bardhyl Street House for sale on Bardhyl Street House for rent Dritan Hoxha Street House for sale Dritan Hoxha Street House for rent Barrikadave Street House for sale Barrikadave Street House for rent Electric Market House for sale Electric Market House for rent on Zogu I Boulevard House for sale on Zogu I Boulevard House for rent Lake of Tirana House for sale Lake of Tirana House for rent in Brryli House for sale in Brryli House for rent in Lunder House for sale in Lunder House for rent Red School House for sale Red School House for rent Old Exhibition House for sale Former Exhibition House for rent Jordan Misja House for sale Jordan Misja House for rent Mine Peza Street House for sale Mine Peza Street House for rent Mjull - Bathore House for sale Mjull - Bathore House for rent Tirana - Durres Highway House for sale Tirana - Durres Highway House for rent Medreseja House for sale Medreseja House for rent in Ish Dogana House for sale in Ish Dogana House for rent Kombinat House for sale in Kombinat House for rent in Paskuqan House for sale in Paskuqan House for rent Willson Square House for sale Wilson Square House for rent Ballet School House for sale Ballet School House for rent near Dinamo Stadium House for sale Stadiumi Dinamo House for rent near QSUT Hospital (Mother Teresa) House for sale near QSUT Hospital (Mother Teresa) House for rent near the Bus Park House for sale near the Bus Park House for rent in Sauk i Ri House for sale in Sauk i Ri House for rent United School House for sale United School House for rent in Shkoze House for sale in Shkoze House for rent in Babrru House for sale in Babrru House for rent in Old Sauk House for sale in Sauk i Vjeter House for rent Arrow Building House for sale in the Arrow Building House for rent Globe House for sale Globe House for rent in Kashar House for sale in Kashar House for rent in Vore House for sale in Vore House for rent in Linze House for sale in Linze House for rent Fortuzi Street House for sale Fortuzi Street House for rent German Villas House for sale in German Villas House for rent on Zhan D'Ark Boulevard House for sale on Zhan D'Ark Boulevard House for rent Dajt House for sale in Dajt House for rent Institute House for sale Institute House for rent Misto Mame House for sale Misto Mame House for rent Restaurant Durres House for sale Restaurant Durres Home listings House for sale with loan 300 euro 200 euro 250 euro 300 euro 300 euro astir 300 euro 21 dhjetori 200 euro House for rent not furnished House for rent furnished House for sale Vlora Marina Delijorgji Complex house for rent Square 21 house for rent sale Delijorgji Complex house for sale House for sale occasion I am looking for a house to rent. Turquoise Marina Ringside Residence Paskuqan House for sale in Skele, Vlore House for sale lungomare Vlore House for rent lungomare Vlore Palm paradise Qerret Univers city house for sale Univers city house for rent